KAPELY - VOTVÍRÁK 2017




Alef Zero
Znouzectnost
Hana Zagorová
Yzomandias x Nik Tendo
Xindl X
Wotazník
TATA BOJS
Těžkej Pokondr & Rakeťáci Live Band
The Atavists
Tubs
Sto zvířat
STROY
Sendwitch
SPS
Rytmus
Rest
Redzed
PRAGUE CONSPIRACY
PTAKUSTIK
PODPULTURA
Pipes and pints
Paulie Garand
PETIJEE & SPACE CATS
Pain
PREZIDENT LOURAJDER
OPAK DISSU LABEL
NAUTICA
NERIEŠ
Alice´s Number
Maniak
Adam Mišík
MC Gey
Michajlov
MODRÉ HORY
Matys
LVCAS DOPE, ROBIN ZOOT, HASAN, NIK TENDO, YEEZUZ2020 & NOBODYLISTEN
Aneta Langerová
Kryštof
Kreyson
JOHNY BOSS FT. DJ PUBLIC
Justin Case
Idea
Chaozz
Hellwana
HOT SPOT
HUMBLE GROOVES BEAT session
GAMBRZ REPRS
Gaia Mesiah
FILIP ZANGI & PURPUR
FAST FOOD ORCHESTRA
Ancient Desire
DE ZRECHTS
DEBUSTROL
DJ Fatte
Čavalenky
CINCINATY
BSP
Bagr
Bags
Bára Basiková
Basstien (Bass Beast)
Bek ofis
Bengoro show + bicí Martin Valihora
Blek Defekt
Bludy
BOD ZLOMU
Bow Wave
BPM
Broumband
Bublifuck
Bůhví
Boy Wonder
Brutus
Bitman
AB Band
Absolut Deafer
AK - SERGEI BARRACUDA, PASTOR, DJ BUSSY
Android Asteroid
Antigona
Arakain a Lucie Bílá
Arciskačány
Argema
Artmosféra
Aspekt
Atari Terror
4 Become 1
3Brats
Grog
Candymane
Circus Ponorka
Closeknit
COLECTIV
Covers 4 Lovers
Coward
CZ
Czechpoint
Čechomor
Daily News
De Fuck To
Den
Divokej Bill
DJ AKA / DJ Fatte
DJ DoubleJ
DJ Jorgos
DJ Kolack
DJ MARO
DJ Maro
DJ MAZTAH
DJ MIKO (Gramo Rokkaz)
DJ Noir
DJ PUFAZ
DJ Pufaz / DJ Kato
DJ Rawal
DJ Swordz
DJ Tuco
DJ Tuco + C.Monts /UK/
DJ WAXWORK & GENETIC (NASTYDJS) + LIVE DRUMS
DJ WICH & NIRONIC
DJ WICH x Champion Sound
DOUNY
Dovolená narkotika
East park
ECCE HOMO
Ed Bass
EGO
ELPE
Enola Gay
Escamotér – Slávek
Eternal Fire
Final Fiction
FOBIA KID
Friky
Fullcontact
Gába al Dhába
HAHA CREW
Hand Grenade
Happy End
Herdek Filek
Hiffi & Jacob (Skyline)
Hlahol
Checkpoint
Chocolate Jesus
Chuť
Ice Scream
IdeaFatte
INA HANY BANY
Inaction
Indy & Wich
Inflagranti
Insane Projekt
ISCream Boyz
Ivan Mládek
JAMES COLE
Janek Ledecký
JAR
Jirka Forman
Jiří Schmitzer
Jo Ann
JOHNY MACHETTE
Jolly Joker
Kabát
Kamil Střihavka
Koblížci
Kofe-in
Komunál
Komunální odpad
Kontrafakt
KROK SPET
Kurtizány z 25.E
L. Semelka S.L.S.
La Spilka
Lakeside X
Last Station
LED'N'ICE (ELKA, MATHEUS A KALIM)
Libertin
Like Fool
Liwid
Lola Běží
Lords
Luboš Odháněl
Lukrecius Chang
Lunetic
MAAT
Madline
Marek Ztracený
Markéta Poulíčková & Rockstars
Mary Cocaine
MC Zuzka
METRIX
Michael Hejč
MICHAL CIMALA & DRNDRN
Michal David
Michal Hrůza
Michal Pavlíček
minus 123minut
Miro Šmajda
MISSY M
Monkey Bussines
Monna
Mons Veneris
MOOZA
Morokweng – Rock NBK
Mother´s Angels
My own story
Na3je
Niceland
Nikita
Nironic
No Heroes
No Panic
No Side
Nobodylisten
Nukleární vokurky
ORION
OSA Killers
P. Jakub Ryba
P.O.City
Panama
Pankix
PAPA FINI
Pavel Ryba
Peha
Pěchota
Peter Nagy & INDIGO
PHOENIX
Photolab
Pídý
PIL C
Piranha
Pixie (T2B)
Plexis
Possibilní explikace
Pražský Výběr
Prezident Lourajder
Prohrála v kartách
Projekt Parabelum
Promile
Punkfloid
Qwil
Ráj Houbařů
Ray band
Ready Kirken
REGIE
RENNE DANG, VIKTOR SHEEN A PROTIVA
Revelation
Rich (BassBeast)
Richard Scheufler
ROSECK
Roxor
Sarco=M= (Metro)
SEDLÁCI (LÚZER & RESET) /SK/
Sek jsi bombonky
SEPAR
SERGEI BARRACUDA & ADYOS
SHARKASS
Silen Session
Silent Scream
Skapollo
Skyline
Slum Blog Millionaires
Sly Rabbits
Split Bearing
Standback20 FEET
Status Praesent
Sunshine
SUPA / DELIK / MOJA REČ
Supercrooo
Support Lesbiens
TBA
Temperamento
Tereza Černochová
Terrapie
Těžko soudit motýla
The Clippers
The Cookies
The Coolers
The Cornflakes
The Duffs
TLUSTEJ KÁRL
TNKD
TNKDLBL SHOWCASE (Rest, Paulie Garand, Idea, Boy Wonder, MC Gey + DJ Fatte)
Tublatanka
Twilight Kid
Two Wings
U-Prag
Václav Noid Bárta
Věra Špinarová
Veronika Padilla
Vlasta Horváth
Vltava
Všichni Svatí
Waxwork vs Genetic
Weget
Wertex
WWW
X-left to die
Yetti On - Schelinger revival
YZO EMPIRE
Zajíc Company
ZakázanÝ ovoce
Žlutej pes
Buty
Noisetrap
Jakub Děkan & Band
DropKid
DJ Emil
PTK
DJ Pirez
TyNikdyLabel Show
Delik
Friky
Ondrash
Akvamen
Forrest Pine
Lu2
Nobodylisten
DJ Tokátko
DJ Jayyare
DJ Lafayette
DJ Chris Sadler
Marcus Burian
Faith
Cobra
Michal Pesina
Dom Quark
Jumbo
Jimmy
Sylon
P-Jay
Peet Sanders
Czech Mike
Mazer
Zendi
Pierre Marco
Pietros
Michael J
Subgate
Raju
Leemac
SNBM
Techhouseexpress Live! Enrico&Beda
Enrico&Beda To mi vyhul sunrise set
T-KEY
DJ Luke N
DJ Mike M
DJ Rider
DJ Big Pep
DJ Stephan
DJ Lerak
DJ Beza
DJ Bema
Buldog
Roxtar
Schafff
Ask
Mirai
David Stypka & Bandjeez
PSH
MAJK SPIRIT